MENU

 

Классы (2014 – 2015 учебный год)

класс

Тип программы

Количество учащихся

Классный руководитель

Наличие мест

«Школа 2100»

30

Капустина Наталья Борисовна

нет

«Гармония»

29

Греченко Елена Юрьевна

нет

«Развивающая система Занкова»

31

Воронина Елена Геннадьевна

нет

«Школа 2100»

28

Литвинцева Екатерина Ильинична

нет

«Школа 2100»

29

Короткова Оксана Николаевна

нет

«Школа 2100»

31

Мусорина Вера Константиновна

нет

«Гармония»

28

Емельянова Марина Анатольевна

нет

«Школа 2100»

29

Полякова Анна Владимировна

нет

«Школа 2100»

27

Расулова Наталья Юрьевна

нет

«Начальная школа XXI век»

30

Сахарова Антонина Ивановна

нет

«Развивающая система Занкова»

30

Позднякова Елена Николаевна

нет

«Школа 2100»

32

Барахоева Ирина Борисовна

нет

общеобразовательная

30

Молодожёнова Виктория Николаевна

нет

общеобразовательная

30

Овчинникова Ирина Олеговна

нет

общеобразовательная

29

Амеличева Ольга Олеговна

нет

общеобразовательная

29

Нашинова Аюна Норполовна

нет

общеобразовательная

30

Барахтина Марина Владимировна

нет

общеобразовательная

30

Намаконова Наталья Ивановна

нет

общеобразовательная

30

Кунгурцева Янина Ханифовна

нет

общеобразовательная

30

Попова Александра Владимировна

нет

общеобразовательная

29

Щегорская Елена Анатольевна

нет

общеобразовательная

29

Поморова Анна Николаевна

нет

общеобразовательная

28

Иванова Татьяна Анатольевна

да

общеобразовательная

29

Логинова Наталья Николаевна

нет

общеобразовательная

25

Груздева Наталья Тимофеевна

нет

общеобразовательная

25

Истомина Ольга Геннадьевна

нет

общеобразовательная

25

Вавилова Валентина Васильевна

нет

общеобразовательная

29

Ласкина Светлана Андреевна

нет

общеобразовательная

27

Усова Людмила Борисовна

нет

общеобразовательная

25

Старицына Ольга Александровна

нет

общеобразовательная

27

Константинова Елена Геннадьевна

нет

общеобразовательная

27

Ковалёва Наталья Анатольевна

нет

10А

общеобразовательная

22

Синицына Елена Леонидовна

3 места

10Б

общеобразовательная

30

Фёдорова Любовь Борисовна

нет

10В

общеобразовательная

27

Чередниченко Лариса Викторовна

нет

11А

естественно-научный профиль

22

Харина Анна Анатольевна

3 места

11Б

физико-математический

22

Нерадовская Лариса Кимовна

3 места

11В

социально-гуманитарный

21

Алексеева Марина Ивановна

4 места

11Г

филологический

15

Горяйнова Светлана Николаевна

10 мест